Telangana MLAs List

ADILABAD Dist :

Name Constituency Party
KONERU KONAPA Sirpur TRS
Balka Suman Chennur TRS
Durgam Chinnaiah Bellampally TRS
Nadipelly Diwakar Rao Mancherial TRS
Ajmera Rekha Naik Khanapur TRS
Jogu Ramanna Adilabad TRS
Rathod Bapurao Both TRS
Allola Indrakaran Reddy Nirmal TRS
G.Vittal Muthol TRS
Atram Sakku Asifabad TRS

 

Karimnagar Dist:

Name Constituency Party
Kalvakuntla Vidyasagar Korutla TRS
Dr.Sanjay Jagityal TRS
Koppula Eshwar Dharmapuri TRS
Korukanti Chandar Ramagundam TRS
Duddilla Sridhar Babu Manthani Congress
Dasari Manohar Peddapalli TRS
Gangula Kamalakar Karimnagar TRS
Sunke Ravishankar Choppadandi TRS
Chennamaneni Ramesh Vemulavada TRS
K.Taraka Ramarao Sircilla TRS
Rasamai Balakishan Manakondur TRS
Eetela Rajendar Huzurabad TRS
V.Sathish Husnabad TRS



WARANGAL Dist:

Name Constituency Party
Muthireddy Yadagiri Reddy Jangao TRS
Dr. Rajaiah Station Ghanpur TRS
Errabelli Dayakar Rao Palakurthy TRS
D.S. Redyanayak Dornakal TRS
Banoth Shankar Mahabubabad TRS
Peddi Sudarshan Narsampet TRS
Challa Dharma Reddy Parakala TRS
Dasyam Vinay Bhaskar Warangal West TRS
Nannapaneni Narendar Warangal East TRS
Aaruri Ramesh Vardhannapeta TRS
Gandra Venkata Ramana Reddy Bhupalpally TRS
Seethakka Mulugu TRS

 

NIZAMABAD Dist:

Name Constituency Party
Ahannagari JeevanReddy Armoor TRS
Shakeel Ahmad Bodhan TRS
Hanmath Shinde Jukkal TRS
Pocharam Srinivas Bansuvada TRS
Gampa Govardhan KamaReddy TRS
Ganesh Bigala Nizamabad Urban TRS
Bajireddy Govardhan Nizamabad Rural TRS
Jajula Surendar Ellareddy Congress
Vemula Prashanth Reddy Balkonda TRS

 

NALGONDA Dist:

Name Constituency Party
R. Ravindrakumar Devarakonda TRS
Nomula Narsimhaiah Nagarjunasagar TRS
N.Bhaskar Rao Miryalaguda TRS
Utham Kumar Reddy Huzurnagar Congress
Bollam Mallaiah Yadav Kodada TRS
G.JagadeeshReddy Suryapet TRS
Kancharla BhupalReddy Nallagonda TRS
Komatireddy Rajgopal Reddy Munugodu Congress
Pailla Shekhar Reddy Bhuvanagiri TRS
Chirumurthi Lingaiah Nakirekal TRS
Gyadari Kishore Tungaturthi TRS
Gongidi Sunitha Aler TRS

 

MEDAK Dist:

Name Constituency Party
Tanneeru Harish Rao Siddipet TRS
M.Padma Devendar Reddy Medak TRS
M.BhupalReddy Narayankhed TRS
Chanti Kranthikiran Andol TRS
Chilumula Madan Reddy Narsapur TRS
ManikyaRao Jaheerabad TRS
Turpu Jayaprakash Reddy Sangareddy Congress
Gudem Mahipal Patancheru TRS
Solipeta Ramalinga Reddy Dubbaka TRS
Kalvakuntla Chanrashekhar Rao Gajwel TRS

 

KHAMMAM Dist:

Name Constituency Party
Rega KanthaRao Pinapaka Congress
Banoth Haripriya Naik Ellandu Congress
Puvvada Ajay Kumar Khammam TRS
Kandaala Upendar Paleru Congress
Mallu Bhatti vikramarka Madhira Congress
Ramulu Naik Vaira TRS
Sandra Venkata Veeraiah Sathupally Telugudesam
Macha Nageswar Ashwaraopet Telugudesam
Vanama Venkateshwar Kothagudem Congress
Podem Veeraiah Bhadrachalam Congress

 

MAHABUBNAGAR Dist:

Name Constituency Party
Patnam Narendar Kodangal TRS
S.Rajendar Narayanpet TRS
V.Srinivas Goud Mahabubnagar TRS
Dr.LaxmaReddy Jadcharla TRS
Aala Venkateshwar Reddy Devarakadra TRS
Chittem Rammohan Reddy Maktal TRS
Singireddy Niranjan Reddy Vanaparthy TRS
Bandla Krishna Mohan Gadwala TRS
Valluru Mallepogu Abraham Aalampur TRS
Marri Janardhan Reddy Nagar Kurnool TRS
Guvvala Balaraju Achampet TRS
Jaipal Yadav Kalvakurthy TRS
Anjayya Yadav Shadnagar TRS
Harshavardhan Reddy Kollapur Congress

 

RANGAREDDY Dist:

Name Constituency Party
Chamakura MallaReddy Medchel TRS
Mainampally Hanmantha Rao Malkajgiri TRS
K.P. Vivekananda Kutbullapur TRS
Madhavaram Krishna Rao Kukatpally TRS
Bethi Subhash Reddy Uppal TRS
Manchireddy Kishan Reddy Ibrahimpatnam TRS
Sudheer Reddy L.B.Nagar Congress
Sabitha Indra Reddy Maheshwaram Congress
T. Prakash Goud Rajendra Nagar TRS
Arikepudi Gandhi Sherilingampally TRS
Kale Yadaiah Chevella TRS
Koppula Mahesh Reddy Parigi TRS
Dr. Metuku Anand Vikarabad TRS
Pilot Rohit Reddy Tandur Congress

 

HYDERABAD

Name Constituency Party
Muta Gopal Musheerabad TRS
MD.Abdul bin balala Malakpet AIMIM
Kaleru Venkatesh Ambarpet TRS
Danam Nagendar Khairathabad TRS
Maganti Gopinath Jubli Hills TRS
Talasani srinivas yadav Sanathnagar TRS
Jafar Miraj Nampally AIMIM
Md. kousar Moinuddin Karvan AIMIM
RajaSingh Goshamahal BJP
Muntaj Ahmad Khan Charminar AIMIM
Akbaruddin Ovaisy Chandrayanagutta AIMIM
Ahmad Pasha Khadri Yakutpura AIMIM
Mousam Khan Bahadurpura AIMIM
Padmarao Goud Secunderabad TRS
G. Sayanna Contonment TRS